Arvoc logo

Jeugd

Benjamins - 2-2 competitie Nel Helsen, Nore Lammens, Kato Lauwers, Shelsy van Oudheusden, Hanne Wouters, Lise Borgmans, Fie De Smet, Free Dillen, Madelon Kuypers, Lisa Vaes, Hanna Van Deuren Christel Wouters
Benjamins
Jongens Miniemen 1 - Provinciaal Jurre Belmans, Flor Geudens, Fer Hoskens, Ruben Jansen, Yarne Lammens, Joren van Bylen Jarne Van Hees
Jongens Miniemen 1
Jongens Miniemen 2 - Regionaal Jonas Belmans, Floris Buijs, Wout Jansen, Sten Lammens, Lucas Mermans, Dylan Rosseau, Siebe Van Beek, Rik Wuyts Van Hees Jarne
Jongens Miniemen 2
Meisjes Preminiemen 1 - Provinciaal Helena Coertjens, Nena De Proost, Tille Keersmaekers, Giete Laurijssen, Arwen Van Loon Myriam Bertels
Meisjes Preminiemen 1
Meisjes Preminiemen 2 - Provinciaal Ella Geudens, Sien Lauwers, Nina Meulemans, Loes Van Beek, Geike Verdonck Geert Van Beek
Meisjes Preminiemen 2
Meisjes Preminiemen 3 - Regionaal Femke Meulemans, Tia Meulemans, Lies Paeshuyse, Zina Segers, Anna Timmermans Bieke Van Steenbergen
Meisjes Preminiemen 3
Meisjes Preminiemen 4 - Regionaal Roos Buijs, Claire Kempen, Tess Van Baelen, Fran Martens, Marie Schuermans, Hanne Woestenborghs Samia Seif
Meisjes Preminiemen 4
Meisjes Preminiemen 5 - regionaal Maud Beyers, Lore Borgmans, Emelie Van de Velde, Lotte van Heerewaarden, Valérie Van Hoof, Fran Belmans Esmee Sanders
Meisjes Preminiemen 5
Meisjes Miniemen 1 - Provinciaal Nell Maes, Demi Mertens, Mirthe Peeters, Renée Van Gorp, Mila Vidovic, Mies Wuyts Myriam Bertels
Meisjes Miniemen 1
Meisjes Miniemen 2 - Provinciaal Anne-Lotte Everaert, Lena Hendrickx, To Hoskens, Axelle Lenaerts, Kato Schuermans, To Wuyts Bart Hoskens
Meisjes Miniemen 2
Meisjes Miniemen 3 - Regionaal Nelle Claessen, Nina Laurijssen, Pien Van Gorp, Shania van Oudheusden, Celien Verbruggen, Fem Verdonck, Luana Vervoort Monique Van De Ven
Meisjes Miniemen 3
Meisjes Miniemen 4 - Regionaal Emma Bruyndoncx, Rhune Cools, Laure Raeymaekers, Nona Van Riel, Maaike Woestenborghs Samia Seif
Meisjes Miniemen 4
Meisjes Cadetten 1 - Provinciaal Mette Claessen, Merel De Kinderen, Dinthe Eykens, Dien Hendrickx, Floor Maes, Maureen Ngongang, Amber Rosseau, Lara Sannen Pieter Heymans
Meisjes Cadetten 1
Meisjes Cadetten 2 - Regionaal Emma Blockx, Janne Meulemans, Julie Meulemans, Lise Meynendonckx, Nore Schuermans, Fiene Schuermans, Michele Valencia Vega, Maite Van Gestel Monique Van De Ven
Meisjes Cadetten 2
Meisjes Scholieren 1 - Provinciaal Noor Broeckx, Anna Huysmans, Nena Keersmaekers, Ella Koninckx, Morgane Meulemans, Diethe Peeters, Lenne Van Herck, Kaat Van Loon, Sien Wuyts Pieter Heymans
Meisjes Scholieren 1
Meisjes Scholieren 2 - Provinciaal Mie De Jager, Luka Gijs, Floor Hulselmans, Pien Jorissen, Jytte Keustermans, Judith Mollen, Sam Timmermans, Fien Van Beek, Hanne Van Erp Frank Lasters
Meisjes Scholieren 2
Meisjes Scholieren 3 - Regionaal Demy Berkvens, Marie Blockx, Joy De Vocht, Li Elsen, Alix Feyaerts, Amber Hulselmans, Marit Meeuws, Lise Meulemans, Esmee Sanders, Roosje Van Riel Monique Van De Ven
Meisjes Scholieren 3